Back to home





Thota Bharath Kumar

Sphoorthy Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)
7LPA

Shaik Waseem Akram

Geethanjali Institute of Science and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)
7LPA

Yemireddy Vishnu Vardhan Reddy

Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)
7LPA

Sd . Nanubasha

KBN College (Autonomous)

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)
7LPA

Sk Ashadul Rahaman

Bengal College of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Priyanka Mohanty

College of Engineering Bhubaneswar

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Punna Manikumar

Sphoorthy Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech

Uddhav Krushna Gavhane

Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering

Branch :B.Tech(mechanical)

Shashank Sharma

Global Nature Care Sangathan's Group of Institutions

Branch :B.Tech(IT)

Kotakadii Sandhya

AVN Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Bokka Sathvika

AVN Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Talluri Nithish

B V Raju Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Kusumanchi Sai Kumar

Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous)

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Rutuparna Priyadarshini

Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang

Branch :B.Tech

Rati Ranjan Dash

Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang

Branch :B.Tech

Lipsa Sahoo

Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang

Branch :B.Tech

Krishnasis Sahu

Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang

Branch :B.Tech

THATIPAMULA ANUSHA

Vaagdevi College of Engineering

Branch :B.Tech

Shivraj Vishnu Patil

Tatyasaheb Kore Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Pravallika Meesaragandha

Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Chalukya Reddy Palleti

Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Veluri Hemanth Reddy

SRK Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Aanchal Okas

Gyan Ganga College of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Savitra Marathe

Global Nature Care Sangathan's Group of Institutions

Branch :B.Tech

Pasupulati Siva Puja

Dhanekula Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Sabbisetty Naga Radha Sowmya

Sri Vasavi Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Divya Dharmavaram

Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Lavanya Julapala

Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Keerthi N

Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

R. Sharath

P.E.S. College of Engineering, Mandya

Branch :MCA

Addepalli Siva Jyothi

Ideal Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Saiteja Ganeswarapu

Parvathaneni Brahmayya Siddhartha College of Arts & Science

Branch :BSC

SAI SUDHA VETCHA

Parvathaneni Brahmayya Siddhartha College of Arts & Science

Branch :MCA

Sai Yuva Teja Gorthi

Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr. Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Asha Malla

Vignan's Institute of Information Technology (Autonomous)

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Manisha Panda

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :B.Tech(EE)

Sujit Kumar Parida

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :B.Tech(EE)

SATYAJEET BEHERA

Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (VSSUT)

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Bindu Dandu

Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women

Branch :B.Tech(EEE)

Amrata Patel

Gyan Ganga College of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Ch.Mani Sravacnthi

SRK Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

K.M.Pranesh Kumar

Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Angajala Gopi Krishna Yadav

G Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Smitarani Choudhury

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :MCA

Pinaki P Swain

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :MCA

Sarthak Satpathy

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :B.Tech(mech eng)

Nishant Singh Rajput

College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar

Branch :MCA

Kolkundha Preethi

Maturi Venkata Subba Rao (MVSR) Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Cholleti Abhinav

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech( I T )

FAGU RAM BESRA

Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology, Sarang

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Manisha Sanjay Gaikwad

P.E.S. Modern College of Engineering

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Ashish Dubey

Rungta College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech( I T )

Shubhada Sanjay Sapkal

P.E.S. Modern College of Engineering

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Sai Pratheek

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Sai Mahesh

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Srujana Sabbani

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Tarun Kurella

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Shreya Walia

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

LOKESH KUMAR VESHALA

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Kandulapati Satya Prasad

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Sai Krishna Areti

Gudlavalleru Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech( I T )

Kesavarapu Jaya Abhinav

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Manikanta Kumar Rudrakshala

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

ALLURI GOPALA KRISHNA

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

KURAPATI VENKATA SOWMYA

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Gayathri Reddy Yeddla

Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Sumanth Reddy Moka

Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Rohit Kumar Prasad

KIIT University

Branch :B.Tech( I T )

Velaga Prasanth

Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College

Branch :MBA

Achanta Sai Sreenivas

Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College

Branch :MBA

Vihari Dupakuntla

Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College

Branch :MBA

N V S Tanmayi

Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College

Branch :MBA

Kalyan Santra

Dream Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Kalyan Santra

Dream Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Kammari Tharun Chari

Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Bhaskara Lakshmi Prasanna

Dr. K. V. Subba Reddy Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Asma Anjum

B V Raju Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Krishita Tolia

A. P. Shah Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Siddhesh Gaikwad

A. P. Shah Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech

JAGADEESH RELLI

JNTUK-University College of Engineering Vizianagaram

Branch :B.Tech

Achanta Satya Deepika

Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech(IT)

Yarraguntla Lakshmi Chandana

SRK Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(IT)

AIHIKA GUNDA

SRK Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech(IT)

Vamsi Krishna Chinnamgari

Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech(IT)

SAVITA

Vignan's Institute of Information Technology (Autonomous)

Branch :B.Tech

Shubham Manik Babar

Tatyasaheb Kore Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Digvijay Ashok Kumbhar

Tatyasaheb Kore Institute of Engineering & Technology

Branch :B.Tech

Sunchalakotasainath Goud

St. Peter's Engineering College

Branch :B.Tech

Abhimanyu Kumar

BRACT's Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Jayesh Nandkishore Bhosale

A. P. Shah Institute of Technology

Branch :B.Tech( I T )

Yashas Reddy

Nagarjuna College of Engineering and Technology

Branch :B.Tech(ECE)

Vijay Gupta

MIT ADT University

Branch :B.Tech (CSE)

Manik Tyagi

Galgotias University

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Siddharth Ruhela

Galgotias University

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Shrey Chaudhary

Galgotias University

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

Pratik Chandra Tripathi

Galgotias University

Branch :B.Tech(CSE)

.